Copper Shop Artisans

Jewelry
Pottery & Sculpture
      
Metalsmithing
   Painting
Amy Brandenburg
Asheville, NC
Allan Ditton
Altamont, NY
 
Bob Trout
Ontario, NY
   
Bob Maurer
Canton, OH
Al Sleeper
East Aurora, NY
Door Pottery
Madison, WI
 
Frank Glapa
Chicago, IL
 
CJ Hurley
Oil City, PA
Bonnie Hedden
Wellsboro, PA
Eric Holbein
Cattaraugus, NY
 
Jim Hartland
North Olmsted, OH
 
Charlie Clough
East Aurora, NY
Betty Stephan
West Valley, NY
Janice McDuffie
East Aurora, NY
  James Mattson
Tujunga, CA
 
Catherine LaPointe Vollmer
Potsdam, NY
Betsy Veness
East Aurora, NY
Jemerick Pottery
Saugerties, NY
 
Mark Masters
Buffalo, NY
 
Eta Rottenberg
Williamsville, NY
Cynthia Hand
Amherst, NY
Leslie Green Guilbault
Hamilton, NY
  Ron VanOstrand
Holland, NY
  Julie Leidel
Evergreen, CO
Cheryl Perez
Buffalo, NY
Marsha Van Vlack
Whitesville, NY
  Tim Dunn
Albion, NY
  Keith Rust
Burbank, CA
Deborah Anderson
San Jose, CA
Mary Philpott
Seagrave, Ontario
     
Lin Nowicki
East Aurora, NY
Diana Contine
New Hope, PA
Mary Pratt
Fort Atkinson, WI
      Tom Kegler
East Aurora, NY
LeAnne Marquis
Conesus, NY
Mission Guild
Mount Vision, NY
       
Marie Gniazdowski
East Aurora, NY
Sally Danforth
East Aurora, NY
       
Susan Lichtenthal
Colden, NY
Tim Schmalz
St. Jacobs, Ontario
       
           
Woodworking
Printmaking & Photography
 
Glass
 
Textiles & Fiber Arts
Dan Pendleton
Java, NY
Diane Castle Babcock
Boonville, NY
 
Bill Kuczmanski
Suffolk, VA
 
A Few Good Bananas
Jordan, NY
Dave Hughes
Benicia, CA
Dorothy Markert
Orchard Park, NY
 
Bruce Heckman
West Seneca, NY
 
Colonel Littleton
Lynnville, TN
David Barclay
Bergen, NY
Elizabeth Andrews
Syracuse, NY
 
Chrissy Lapham
Corning, NY
 
Gloria Doeing
Java Center, NY
Drew Kelley
Buffalo, NY
Eric Jahn
Alden, NY
 
Cliff Olson
Bradenton, FL
 
Kristine Baker
Long Beach, CA
Eric Zimmermann
East Aurora, NY
Holly Bird
Palm Harbor, FL
 
Kelly Doeing
Java Center, NY
 
Leah Rose Designs
London, England
Gary Bakalik
West Seneca, NY
Joe Weber
Ashland, PA
 
Jules Degantis
Buffalo, NY
 
Margaret A. Cherre
Rochester, NY
Gretchen Flo
Haslett, MI
Laura Wilder
Rochester, NY
 
Joe Albrecht
East Aurora, NY
 
Natalie Richards
San Bernadino, CA
Howard Miller
Boston, NY
Necole Witcher
West Falls, NY
 
Vicki Schneider
Hamburg, NY
 
Pat Halpen
Naples, NY
James E. Lamp
Buffalo, NY
Steven Lee-Davis
Rochester, NY
 
Yvonne Stoklosa
East Aurora, NY
 
Rebecca Thornton
Forestville, NY
Jim Crampton
Searsmont, ME
Yoshiko Yamamoto
Tacoma, WA
       
Otto Orf
Elma, NY
         
Paul Thompson
Dundas, Ontario
         
Ragsdale Home Furnishings
Battle Creek, MI
         
           
Paper and Book Arts Bath and Body   Food Products   Candles
Carol Milliron
East Aurora, NY
Alpine Made
South Wales, NY
 
Dark Forest Chocolate
Lancaster, NY
 
Hubbard House Candles
East Aurora, NY
Janna Willoughby-Lohr
Buffalo, NY
Camille’s Handmade Soaps
Orchard Park, NY
 
Mees Bees
Elma, NY
 
White Buffalo Candles
Eden, NY
Sue Mair
East Aurora, NY
Pam Vastola
West Seneca, NY
       
 
Back to top